10K
Junior 10-12 (Boys)
1 Ethan Weiss Team Swift 0:19:50.20
2 Davis Smith International Christian Cyclists 0:19:57.50
3 Daniel Tisdell LGBRC / Contentlab 0:23:19.80
Junior 10-12 (Girls)
No Entries
Junior 13-14 (Boys)
1 Jake Allen Steve Larsen's Wheelworks 0:16:20.00
2 Mario Wilson Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:16:29.30
3 Blake Anton Davis Bike Club 0:16:30.70
4 Charles Hamilton Tieno Duro 0:16:48.60
5 Kevin Eriksson Stanislaus / Merlock Velo 0:16:56.70
6 Easton Menez Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:17:53.00
7 Joseph Little Reno Wheelmen 0:18:48.50
8 Alexander Blease LGBRC / Contentlab 0:19:42.60
9 James Ryan LGBRC / Contentlab 0:20:22.40
Junior 13-14 (Girls)
1 Dawn Tisdell LGBRC / Contentlab 0:20:50.20
20K
Junior 15-16 (Boys)
1 Adam Switters Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:29:24.50
2 Eric Riggs Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:31:04.20
3 Clint Rogers Davis Bike Club 0:31:25.00
4 Kyle Smith Reno Wheelmen 0:31:48.20
5 Sheen Yen Penninsula Velo / Kondra 0:32:18.70
6 Thomas Hill Reno Wheelmen 0:32:38.00
7 Daniel Holloway LGBRC / Contentlab 0:33:54.90
8 Russ Forthurber Unattached 0:34:41.50
Junior 15-16 (Girls)
1 Kelsey Grubbs Penninsula Velo / Kondra 0:43:39.10
Junior 17-18 (Boys)
1 Steven Cozza Team Swift 0:28:28.70
2 Brady Harter Team Swift 0:29:04.90
3 Brian O'Grady Team Swift 0:29:43.00
4 Juozas Martynaieis GS Reno 0:30:07.80
5 Evan Anderson Tiene Duro 0:30:22.80
6 Jason Martin Tiene Duro 0:32:33.20
Junior 17-18 (Girls)
1 Tracie Nelson Tiene Duro 0:37:38.20
~38K
Pro/1/2
1 Dylan Casey United States Postal Service 0:47:18.70
2 Brian Rick Village Peddler 0:48:57.71
3 Dave Fuentes Sierra Nevada 0:49:33.89
4 Roman Kilun Santa Cruz Spokesman 0:51:07.22
5 Sterling Magnell Saturn 0:51:24.00
6 Natt Hammond Unattached 0:51:35.32
7 Mark Wisecup NorCal Velo 0:52:15.59
8 Jason Lokuesmoe Sharp Bicycle / Trek 0:53:34.80
9 Gordon Daniell Webcor / Alto Velo 0:54:08.02
10 Chad DeMasi Rocknasium 0:54:22.10
11 Rinaldo Bullentini LGBRC / Contentlab 0:54:53.75
12 Jeff Colbeck Marathon 0:54:56.14
13 Skyler Bishop Sharp Bicycle / Trek 0:55:20.39
14 Steve McCaw Rocknasium 1:05:06.92
15 Christopher Kautz Ochsner 1:05:15.00
Senior 3
1 Leif Johnson Davis Bike Club 0:53:02.91
2 Josh Conner Sims / Siskiyou Velo 0:53:07.07
3 Dirk Von Ulden UCSD 0:53:55.57
4 Paul Reichaut Cal Cycling 0:54:00.09
5 Rob Hunt MVV / Wheelaway 0:54:26.35
6 Kacey Chamberlain Ragnorok 0:54:26.61
7 Bernhard Stones Webcor / Alto Velo 0:54:54.14
8 Bob Ling Ragnorok 0:55:01.00
9 Joshua Zlotlow Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:55:57.68
10 James Stafford NorCal Velo 0:56:21.40
11 Jonathan Baker KHS Bicycles 0:57:32.93
12 Gregory Gretsch Unattached 0:58:13.99
13 Mike Korn Sierra Nevada 0:59:46.92
14 Evan Anderson Davis Bike Club 1:02:02.53
15 Roy Rutherford Sierra Nevada 1:02:09.67
16 Rook Cambell Cycle Couriers 1:04:53.00
17 Brian Hendrickson Penninsula Velo / Kondra 1:09:24.02
Senior 4
1 Jeremy Loader Joselyn's 0:54:51.97
2 Bob Delp Unattached 0:55:07.64
3 Chad Green Steve Larsen's Wheelworks 0:55:21.97
4 Pritipal Singh Fremont Freewheelers 0:55:26.44
5 Peter Poullos Penninsula Velo / Kondra 0:55:32.45
6 Zac Merriman Webcor / Alto Velo 0:56:15.83
7 Robert Wiggers CRC / Travelocity 0:57:25.56
8 David Grubbs Penninsula Velo / Kondra 0:57:50.50
9 Matthew Katz Davis Bike Club 0:58:08.00
10 Stephen Moris Central Valley Cycling 0:58:08.71
11 Kyle Smith Reno Wheelmen 0:58:58.55
12 Shalon Clover Valley Spokesman 0:59:26.61
13 Greg Hart Cal Cycling 0:59:52.45
14 Fred Stamm Penninsula Velo / Kondra 1:00:09.56
15 Brian Jitloff Paco's 1:01:04.44
16 Radu Ranga Strada Semper 1:01:44.43
17 Doran Mori 1:01:54.68
18 Tyler Hester Napa Valley Velo 1:01:53.53
19 Sean Rhea Cal Cycling 1:02:07.80
Senior 5
1 Chris Randall Clif Bar 0:54:55.53
2 Nick Todd Village Peddler 0:56:32.20
3 Stephen Donahue Unattached 0:58:04.29
4 Jeremiah Peiller Unattached 0:58:10.20
5 Victor Wang Cal Cycling 0:58:25.14
6 Terry Wilson Unattached 0:58:28.90
7 Karl Nielsen N.S.O. 0:58:32.14
8 Blake Anton Davis Bike Club 0:59:06.29
9 Joe Santos Davis Bike Club 0:59:52.80
10 Gabriel Chandler Davis Bike Club 0:59:55.07
11 Eugene Hart Unattached 1:00:20.02
12 Noel Johnson Unattached 1:00:59.33
13 Daryl Parker Stanislaus / Merlock Velo 1:01:23.14
14 Robert White Jr. San Jose Bike Club 1:05:35.59
15 Star Stevenson Steve Larsen's Wheelworks 1:01:47.67
16 Ian McMahon Berkeley Bicycle Club 1:01:53.67
17 Michael Rodgers Unattached 1:01:59.67
18 Ryan Christbaum Solano Avenue Cyclery 1:02:13.41
19 Shane Cerreto Unattached 1:02:40.96
20 Mike Lee Unattached 1:04:32.08
21 Mario Wilson Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1:06:43.51
22 Brad Yantzer Unattached 1:07:37.21
23 1:09:38.00
Women 1/2/3
1 Cynthia Mommsen Olympic Club 0:56:32.99
2 Eryn Hanna Reno Wheelmen 0:57:44.14
3 Elizabeth Benishin San Diego Cycle Vets 0:57:44.89
4 Lisa Hunt Olympic Club 0:57:50.45
5 Diana Hassel Davis Bike Club 0:58:50.47
6 Trudy Bjornsen Alien Xtreme 1:00:10.87
7 Taitt Sato LGBRC / Contentlab 1:00:29.46
8 Linda Elgart Webcor / Alto Velo 1:00:33.23
9 Karin Reese Left Coast Racing Team 1:01:03.59
10 Nancy Wright Left Coast Racing Team 1:01:34.93
11 Narda Roushdi Berkeley Bicycle Club 1:01:52.89
Women 4/5
1 Patricia Lewis Delta Velo 1:00:07.80
2 Bev Marx Unattached 1:01:07.37
3 Deborah McGarva Unattached 1:01:14.37
4 Courtney Menez Peak Cycling 1:05:31.55
5 Lauren Wiener Unattached 1:05:50.02
6 Cynthia Borden KHS Bicycles 1:05:51.46
7 Tricia Dugan Peak Cycling 1:06:30.58
8 Patty Jo Struve Unattached 1:08:06.62
Master 35+ 1/2/3
1 Steve Showler Team Sacramento 0:50:04.07
2 Larry Nolan USPS Masters 0:50:28.07
3 Bill Sans Penninsula Velo / Kondra 0:51:10.33
4 Michael DeNardi Republic of Anerobia 0:51:13.02
5 Craig Roemer Pacific Coast Cycling Club 0:51:27.08
6 Ron Callison Valley Spokesman 0:54:04.86
7 Thomas Coulter Davis Bike Club 0:54:40.49
8 Aaron Lowe MVV / Wheelaway 0:55:15.17
9 Vance Russell Davis Bike Club 0:55:18.11
10 Andrew Quong Valley Spokesman 0:55:33.44
11 Lenny Clapp Davis Bike Club 0:55:56.32
12 Stan Hill Reno Wheelmen 0:56:30.81
13 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club 0:58:12.22
Master 35+ 4/5
1 James Allen Steve Larsen's Wheelworks 0:55:00.87
2 Dave Dunkley Unattached 0:55:41.46
3 Randy Scott Rio Strada 0:56:03.53
4 John Steggall Davis Bike Club 0:56:06.32
5 Marco Hellman City Cycle of SFO 0:56:12.14
6 Mark Switters Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:57:05.01
7 Myong-Jae Kim Berkeley Bicycle Club 0:58:01.88
8 Andrew McIlroy Valley Spokesman 0:59:04.05
9 Dan Fletcher Velo Club Monterey 0:59:07.59
10 Russ Watts Rio Strada 0:59:23.05
11 Larry Knaus San Jose Bike Club 1:00:04.46
12 Mathew Courtney Unattached 1:00:47.20
13 Douglas Gillard San Jose Bike Club 1:01:29.00
14 Adam Abildgaard Davis Bike Club 1:02:19.44
15 Eric Butz Cal Cycling 1:02:36.14
16 Bob Farese Unattached 1:04:00.33
17 Mark Horton Unattached 1:07:18.14
Master 45+
1 Scott Hennessy Winning Wheels 0:53:12.40
2 Tom Regan Alta Alpina 0:53:33.50
3 Randy Denton Unattached 0:54:15.01
4 Bill Powell Webcor / Alto Velo 0:54:25.21
5 John Elgart Webcor / Alto Velo 0:54:47.07
6 Alan Morrison San Jose Bike Club 0:54:53.45
7 Robert Schott Webcor / Alto Velo 0:55:22.86
8 Peter Young Valley Spokesman 0:55:28.40
9 Daniel Dole Berkeley Bicycle Club 0:55:30.46
10 Robert Dewitt Delta Velo 0:55:47.50
11 Lindsay Crawford G.S. Strada 0:56:08.43
12 Howard Ashcroft Berkeley Bicycle Club 0:56:36.26
13 Henry Collins Mako / Galaxy Granola 0:56:44.53
14 Thomas Keller Davis Bike Club 0:58:12.37
15 James Bryan Mako / Galaxy Granola 0:58:26.92
16 O. Timothy James Berkeley Bicycle Club 0:59:07.59
17 Bill Watson Mako / Galaxy Granola 0:59:19.99
18 Kevin Susco Webcor / Alto Velo 0:59:48.32
19 Michael Berger Unattached 1:02:14.14
20 Peter Dahlstrand Berkeley Bicycle Club 1:03:58.71
21 Carl Ehret San Diego Cycle Vets 1:04:28.20
22 Jason Tandeta Penninsula Velo / Kondra 1:05:21.92
23 Wolfgang Hultner Mako / Galaxy Granola 1:06:18.29
24 Marshall Kilduff Unattached 1:23:35.89
Tandem
1 Carol Breed Unattached 0:48:36.86
Doug Gratton
2 Jenny Frayet Reno Wheelmen 0:53:02.35
Mike Hernandez
3 Joy Shaffer LGBRC / Contentlab 0:53:46.56
Jennifer Whatley
4 Gilbert Martinez Mako / Galaxy Granola 0:54:16.20
Lynn Nordstrom
5 Tom Jelmyer Cisco 0:58:05.07
Robin Jensen
OVERALL STANDINGS
10K
1 Jake Allen Steve Larsen's Wheelworks 0:16:20.00 Junior 13-14 (Boys)
2 Mario Wilson Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:16:29.30 Junior 13-14 (Boys)
3 Blake Anton Davis Bike Club 0:16:30.70 Junior 13-14 (Boys)
4 Charles Hamilton Tieno Duro 0:16:48.60 Junior 13-14 (Boys)
5 Kevin Eriksson Stanislaus / Merlock Velo 0:16:56.70 Junior 13-14 (Boys)
6 Easton Menez Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:17:53.00 Junior 13-14 (Boys)
7 Joseph Little Reno Wheelmen 0:18:48.50 Junior 13-14 (Boys)
8 Alexander Blease LGBRC / Contentlab 0:19:42.60 Junior 13-14 (Boys)
9 Ethan Weiss Team Swift 0:19:50.20 Junior 10-12 (Boys)
10 Davis Smith International Christian Cyclists 0:19:57.50 Junior 10-12 (Boys)
11 James Ryan LGBRC / Contentlab 0:20:22.40 Junior 13-14 (Boys)
12 Dawn Tisdell LGBRC / Contentlab 0:20:50.20 Junior 13-14 (Girls)
13 Daniel Tisdell LGBRC / Contentlab 0:23:19.80 Junior 10-12 (Boys)
20K
1 Steven Cozza Team Swift 0:28:28.70 Junior 17-18 (Boys)
2 Brady Harter Team Swift 0:29:04.90 Junior 17-18 (Boys)
3 Adam Switters Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:29:24.50 Junior 15-16 (Boys)
4 Brian O'Grady Team Swift 0:29:43.00 Junior 17-18 (Boys)
5 Juozas Martynaieis GS Reno 0:30:07.80 Junior 17-18 (Boys)
6 Evan Anderson Tiene Duro 0:30:22.80 Junior 17-18 (Boys)
7 Eric Riggs Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:31:04.20 Junior 15-16 (Boys)
8 Clint Rogers Davis Bike Club 0:31:25.00 Junior 15-16 (Boys)
9 Kyle Smith Reno Wheelmen 0:31:48.20 Junior 15-16 (Boys)
10 Sheen Yen Penninsula Velo / Kondra 0:32:18.70 Junior 15-16 (Boys)
11 Jason Martin Tiene Duro 0:32:33.20 Junior 17-18 (Boys)
12 Thomas Hill Reno Wheelmen 0:32:38.00 Junior 15-16 (Boys)
13 Daniel Holloway LGBRC / Contentlab 0:33:54.90 Junior 15-16 (Boys)
14 Russ Forthurber Unattached 0:34:41.50 Junior 15-16 (Boys)
15 Tracie Nelson Tiene Duro 0:37:38.20 Junior 17-18 (Girls)
16 Kelsey Grubbs Penninsula Velo / Kondra 0:43:39.10 Junior 15-16 (Girls)
~38K
1 Dylan Casey United States Postal Service 0:47:18.70 Pro/1/2
2 Carol Breed Unattached 0:48:36.86 Tandem
- Doug Gratton
3 Brian Rick Village Peddler 0:48:57.71 Pro/1/2
4 Dave Fuentes Sierra Nevada 0:49:33.89 Pro/1/2
5 Steve Showler Team Sacramento 0:50:04.07 Master 35+ 1/2/3
6 Larry Nolan USPS Masters 0:50:28.07 Master 35+ 1/2/3
7 Roman Kilun Santa Cruz Spokesman 0:51:07.22 Pro/1/2
8 Bill Sans Penninsula Velo / Kondra 0:51:10.33 Master 35+ 1/2/3
9 Michael DeNardi Republic of Anerobia 0:51:13.02 Master 35+ 1/2/3
10 Sterling Magnell Saturn 0:51:24.00 Pro/1/2
11 Craig Roemer Pacific Coast Cycling Club 0:51:27.08 Master 35+ 1/2/3
12 Natt Hammond Unattached 0:51:35.32 Pro/1/2
13 Mark Wisecup NorCal Velo 0:52:15.59 Pro/1/2
14 Jenny Frayet Reno Wheelmen 0:53:02.35 Tandem
- Mike Hernandez
15 Leif Johnson Davis Bike Club 0:53:02.91 Senior 3
16 Josh Conner Sims / Siskiyou Velo 0:53:07.07 Senior 3
17 Scott Hennessy Winning Wheels 0:53:12.40 Master 45+
18 Tom Regan Alta Alpina 0:53:33.50 Master 45+
19 Jason Lokuesmoe Sharp Bicycle / Trek 0:53:34.80 Pro/1/2
20 Joy Shaffer LGBRC / Contentlab 0:53:46.56 Tandem
- Jennifer Whatley
21 Dirk Von Ulden UCSD 0:53:55.57 Senior 3
22 Paul Reichaut Cal Cycling 0:54:00.09 Senior 3
23 Ron Callison Valley Spokesman 0:54:04.86 Master 35+ 1/2/3
24 Gordon Daniell Webcor / Alto Velo 0:54:08.02 Pro/1/2
25 Randy Denton Unattached 0:54:15.01 Master 45+
26 Gilbert Martinez Mako / Galaxy Granola 0:54:16.20 Tandem
- Lynn Nordstrom
27 Chad DeMasi Rocknasium 0:54:22.10 Pro/1/2
28 Bill Powell Webcor / Alto Velo 0:54:25.21 Master 45+
29 Rob Hunt MVV / Wheelaway 0:54:26.35 Senior 3
30 Kacey Chamberlain Ragnorok 0:54:26.61 Senior 3
31 Thomas Coulter Davis Bike Club 0:54:40.49 Master 35+ 1/2/3
32 John Elgart Webcor / Alto Velo 0:54:47.07 Master 45+
33 Jeremy Loader Joselyn's 0:54:51.97 Senior 4
34 Alan Morrison San Jose Bike Club 0:54:53.45 Master 45+
35 Rinaldo Bullentini LGBRC / Contentlab 0:54:53.75 Pro/1/2
36 Bernhard Stones Webcor / Alto Velo 0:54:54.14 Senior 3
37 Chris Randall Clif Bar 0:54:55.53 Senior 5
38 Jeff Colbeck Marathon 0:54:56.14 Pro/1/2
39 James Allen Steve Larsen's Wheelworks 0:55:00.87 Master 35+ 4/5
40 Bob Ling Ragnorok 0:55:01.00 Senior 3
41 Bob Delp Unattached 0:55:07.64 Senior 4
42 Aaron Lowe MVV / Wheelaway 0:55:15.17 Master 35+ 1/2/3
43 Vance Russell Davis Bike Club 0:55:18.11 Master 35+ 1/2/3
44 Skyler Bishop Sharp Bicycle / Trek 0:55:20.39 Pro/1/2
45 Chad Green Steve Larsen's Wheelworks 0:55:21.97 Senior 4
46 Robert Schott Webcor / Alto Velo 0:55:22.86 Master 45+
47 Pritipal Singh Fremont Freewheelers 0:55:26.44 Senior 4
48 Peter Young Valley Spokesman 0:55:28.40 Master 45+
49 Daniel Dole Berkeley Bicycle Club 0:55:30.46 Master 45+
50 Peter Poullos Penninsula Velo / Kondra 0:55:32.45 Senior 4
51 Andrew Quong Valley Spokesman 0:55:33.44 Master 35+ 1/2/3
52 Dave Dunkley Unattached 0:55:41.46 Master 35+ 4/5
53 Robert Dewitt Delta Velo 0:55:47.50 Master 45+
54 Lenny Clapp Davis Bike Club 0:55:56.32 Master 35+ 1/2/3
55 Joshua Zlotlow Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:55:57.68 Senior 3
56 Randy Scott Rio Strada 0:56:03.53 Master 35+ 4/5
57 John Steggall Davis Bike Club 0:56:06.32 Master 35+ 4/5
58 Lindsay Crawford G.S. Strada 0:56:08.43 Master 45+
59 Marco Hellman City Cycle of SFO 0:56:12.14 Master 35+ 4/5
60 Zac Merriman Webcor / Alto Velo 0:56:15.83 Senior 4
61 James Stafford NorCal Velo 0:56:21.40 Senior 3
62 Stan Hill Reno Wheelmen 0:56:30.81 Master 35+ 1/2/3
63 Nick Todd Village Peddler 0:56:32.20 Senior 5
64 Cynthia Mommsen Olympic Club 0:56:32.99 Women 1/2/3
65 Howard Ashcroft Berkeley Bicycle Club 0:56:36.26 Master 45+
66 Henry Collins Mako / Galaxy Granola 0:56:44.53 Master 45+
67 Mark Switters Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:57:05.01 Master 35+ 4/5
68 Robert Wiggers CRC / Travelocity 0:57:25.56 Senior 4
69 Jonathan Baker KHS Bicycles 0:57:32.93 Senior 3
70 Eryn Hanna Reno Wheelmen 0:57:44.14 Women 1/2/3
71 Elizabeth Benishin San Diego Cycle Vets 0:57:44.89 Women 1/2/3
72 Lisa Hunt Olympic Club 0:57:50.45 Women 1/2/3
73 David Grubbs Penninsula Velo / Kondra 0:57:50.50 Senior 4
74 Myong-Jae Kim Berkeley Bicycle Club 0:58:01.88 Master 35+ 4/5
75 Stephen Donahue Unattached 0:58:04.29 Senior 5
76 Tom Jelmyer Cisco 0:58:05.07 Tandem
- Robin Jensen
77 Matthew Katz Davis Bike Club 0:58:08.00 Senior 4
78 Stephen Moris Central Valley Cycling 0:58:08.71 Senior 4
79 Jeremiah Peiller Unattached 0:58:10.20 Senior 5
80 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club 0:58:12.22 Master 35+ 1/2/3
81 Thomas Keller Davis Bike Club 0:58:12.37 Master 45+
82 Gregory Gretsch Unattached 0:58:13.99 Senior 3
83 Victor Wang Cal Cycling 0:58:25.14 Senior 5
84 James Bryan Mako / Galaxy Granola 0:58:26.92 Master 45+
85 Terry Wilson Unattached 0:58:28.90 Senior 5
86 Karl Nielsen N.S.O. 0:58:32.14 Senior 5
87 Diana Hassel Davis Bike Club 0:58:50.47 Women 1/2/3
88 Kyle Smith Reno Wheelmen 0:58:58.55 Senior 4
89 Andrew McIlroy Valley Spokesman 0:59:04.05 Master 35+ 4/5
90 Blake Anton Davis Bike Club 0:59:06.29 Senior 5
91 Dan Fletcher Velo Club Monterey 0:59:07.59 Master 35+ 4/5
92 O. Timothy James Berkeley Bicycle Club 0:59:07.59 Master 45+
93 Bill Watson Mako / Galaxy Granola 0:59:19.99 Master 45+
94 Russ Watts Rio Strada 0:59:23.05 Master 35+ 4/5
95 Shalon Clover Valley Spokesman 0:59:26.61 Senior 4
96 Mike Korn Sierra Nevada 0:59:46.92 Senior 3
97 Kevin Susco Webcor / Alto Velo 0:59:48.32 Master 45+
98 Greg Hart Cal Cycling 0:59:52.45 Senior 4
99 Joe Santos Davis Bike Club 0:59:52.80 Senior 5
100 Gabriel Chandler Davis Bike Club 0:59:55.07 Senior 5
101 Larry Knaus San Jose Bike Club 1:00:04.46 Master 35+ 4/5
102 Patricia Lewis Delta Velo 1:00:07.80 Women 4/5
103 Fred Stamm Penninsula Velo / Kondra 1:00:09.56 Senior 4
104 Trudy Bjornsen Alien Xtreme 1:00:10.87 Women 1/2/3
105 Eugene Hart Unattached 1:00:20.02 Senior 5
106 Taitt Sato LGBRC / Contentlab 1:00:29.46 Women 1/2/3
107 Linda Elgart Webcor / Alto Velo 1:00:33.23 Women 1/2/3
108 Mathew Courtney Unattached 1:00:47.20 Master 35+ 4/5
109 Noel Johnson Unattached 1:00:59.33 Senior 5
110 Karin Reese Left Coast Racing Team 1:01:03.59 Women 1/2/3
111 Brian Jitloff Paco's 1:01:04.44 Senior 4
112 Bev Marx Unattached 1:01:07.37 Women 4/5
113 Deborah McGarva Unattached 1:01:14.37 Women 4/5
114 Daryl Parker Stanislaus / Merlock Velo 1:01:23.14 Senior 5
115 Douglas Gillard San Jose Bike Club 1:01:29.00 Master 35+ 4/5
116 Nancy Wright Left Coast Racing Team 1:01:34.93 Women 1/2/3
117 Radu Ranga Strada Semper 1:01:44.43 Senior 4
118 Star Stevenson Steve Larsen's Wheelworks 1:01:47.67 Senior 5
119 Narda Roushdi Berkeley Bicycle Club 1:01:52.89 Women 1/2/3
120 Tyler Hester Napa Valley Velo 1:01:53.53 Senior 4
121 Ian McMahon Berkeley Bicycle Club 1:01:53.67 Senior 5
122 Doran Mori 1:01:54.68 Senior 4
123 Michael Rodgers Unattached 1:01:59.67 Senior 5
124 Evan Anderson Davis Bike Club 1:02:02.53 Senior 3
125 Sean Rhea Cal Cycling 1:02:07.80 Senior 4
126 Roy Rutherford Sierra Nevada 1:02:09.67 Senior 3
127 Ryan Christbaum Solano Avenue Cyclery 1:02:13.41 Senior 5
128 Michael Berger Unattached 1:02:14.14 Master 45+
129 Adam Abildgaard Davis Bike Club 1:02:19.44 Master 35+ 4/5
130 Eric Butz Cal Cycling 1:02:36.14 Master 35+ 4/5
131 Shane Cerreto Unattached 1:02:40.96 Senior 5
132 Peter Dahlstrand Berkeley Bicycle Club 1:03:58.71 Master 45+
133 Bob Farese Unattached 1:04:00.33 Master 35+ 4/5
134 Carl Ehret San Diego Cycle Vets 1:04:28.20 Master 45+
135 Mike Lee Unattached 1:04:32.08 Senior 5
136 Rook Cambell Cycle Couriers 1:04:53.00 Senior 3
137 Steve McCaw Rocknasium 1:05:06.92 Pro/1/2
138 Christopher Kautz Ochsner 1:05:15.00 Pro/1/2
139 Jason Tandeta Penninsula Velo / Kondra 1:05:21.92 Master 45+
140 Courtney Menez Peak Cycling 1:05:31.55 Women 4/5
141 Robert White Jr. San Jose Bike Club 1:05:35.59 Senior 5
142 Lauren Wiener Unattached 1:05:50.02 Women 4/5
143 Cynthia Borden KHS Bicycles 1:05:51.46 Women 4/5
144 Wolfgang Hultner Mako / Galaxy Granola 1:06:18.29 Master 45+
145 Tricia Dugan Peak Cycling 1:06:30.58 Women 4/5
146 Mario Wilson Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1:06:43.51 Senior 5
147 Mark Horton Unattached 1:07:18.14 Master 35+ 4/5
148 Brad Yantzer Unattached 1:07:37.21 Senior 5
149 Patty Jo Struve Unattached 1:08:06.62 Women 4/5
150 Brian Hendrickson Penninsula Velo / Kondra 1:09:24.02 Senior 3
151 ? ? 1:09:38.00 Senior 5
152 Marshall Kilduff Unattached 1:23:35.89 Master 45+