2003 Steve Dunlap Memorial Time Trial

Winters, California, 21 June 2003

note * indicates not eligible for district championship

             *** FINAL RESULTS for Jr men 10-12  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    20:07.7   13  Zach Wick            DBC                      0
  2    24:24.0   16  Daniel Tisdell       LGBRC                 4:17
  3    25:59.5   10  Trevor Allen         SL Wheelworks         5:52

             *** FINAL RESULTS for Jr men 13-14  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    15:16.1    9  Jake Allen           SL Wheelworks            0
  2    16:13.6    5  Collin Samaan        SGW                     57
  3    17:04.3   12  Alex Wick            DBC                   1:48
  4    17:32.8    6  Ethan Weiss          Team Swift            2:16
  5    17:50.3    1  Nathan Birnbaum      Team Swift            2:34
  6    18:09.4    4  Ryan Jones           DBC                   2:53
  7    18:32.3    7  Julian Wyss          DBC                   3:16
  8    22:31.0   18  *Derek Riley         DBC                   7:15
  9    26:28.8    8  Ben Barsi-Rhyne      LGBRC                11:12

            *** FINAL RESULTS for Jr women 10-12  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    19:06.1   14  Lillian Gordis       Excel Sports             0
  2    20:58.0   11  Elissa Stolman       Unattached            1:52
  3    26:24.5    3  Taylor_L. Meilahn    ICCC                  7:18

            *** FINAL RESULTS for Jr women 13-14  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    20:18.8    2  Kelly LaFleur        Pen Velo                 0
  2    23:07.6   17  Dawn Tisdell         LGBRC                 2:49

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

           Combined results for all 10km races
OVERALL                                                                  CLASS
PLACE    TIME   NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR    CLASS          PLACE
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  ----------      --------         ---
  1    15:16.1    9  Jake Allen           SL Wheelworks   Jr men 13-14       1
  2    16:13.6    5  Collin Samaan        SGW             Jr men 13-14       2
  3    17:04.3   12  Alex Wick            DBC             Jr men 13-14       3
  4    17:32.8    6  Ethan Weiss          Team Swift      Jr men 13-14       4
  5    17:50.3    1  Nathan Birnbaum      Team Swift      Jr men 13-14       5
  6    18:09.4    4  Ryan Jones           DBC             Jr men 13-14       6
  7    18:32.3    7  Julian Wyss          DBC             Jr men 13-14       7
  8    19:06.1   14  Lillian Gordis       Excel Sports    Jr women 10-12     1
  9    20:07.7   13  Zach Wick            DBC             Jr men 10-12       1
 10    20:18.8    2  Kelly LaFleur        Pen Velo        Jr women 13-14     1
 11    20:58.0   11  Elissa Stolman       Unattached      Jr women 10-12     2
 12    22:31.0   18  *Derek Riley         DBC             Jr men 13-14       8
 13    23:07.6   17  Dawn Tisdell         LGBRC           Jr women 13-14     2
 14    24:24.0   16  Daniel Tisdell       LGBRC           Jr men 10-12       2
 15    25:59.5   10  Trevor Allen         SL Wheelworks   Jr men 10-12       3
 16    26:24.5    3  Taylor_L. Meilahn    ICCC            Jr women 10-12     3
 17    26:28.8    8  Ben Barsi-Rhyne      LGBRC           Jr men 13-14       9

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

             *** FINAL RESULTS for Jr men 15-16  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    27:58.3   25  Adam Switters        SGW/City Bike            0
  2    28:53.1   26  Eric Riggs           SGW/City Bike           55
  3    30:28.2   32  Charles Hamilton     Tieni Duro            2:30
  4    30:57.3   24  Robert Marsh         SGW/City Bike         2:59
  5    31:48.7   23  Daniel Griffin       Pen Velo              3:50
  6    32:43.3   29  Blake Anton          Davis Bike Club       4:45

             *** FINAL RESULTS for Jr men 17-18  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    28:15.4   28  Clint Rogers         SGW/City Bike            0
  2    28:20.7   35  Nathan Miller        Team Swift               5
  3    29:49.8   30  Max Spirin           Tieni Duro            1:34
  4    30:26.0   31  Shawn Rosenthal      Tieni Duro            2:11
  5    30:58.1   27  Thomas Pham          SGW/City Bike         2:43
  6    31:50.2   34  Frederick Stamm      Pen Velo/Kondra       3:35
  7    33:49.0   33  Alex Kaiser          Pen Velo/Kondra       5:34

            *** FINAL RESULTS for Jr women 15-16  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    38:03.9   21  Kim LaFleur          Pen Velo                 0
  2    45:00.0   22  *Kelly LaFleur       Pen Velo              6:57

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

           Combined results for all 20km races
OVERALL                                                                  CLASS
PLACE    TIME   NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR    CLASS          PLACE
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  ----------      --------         ---
  1    27:58.3   25  Adam Switters        SGW/City Bike   Jr men 15-16       1
  2    28:15.4   28  Clint Rogers         SGW/City Bike   Jr men 17-18       1
  3    28:20.7   35  Nathan Miller        Team Swift      Jr men 17-18       2
  4    28:53.1   26  Eric Riggs           SGW/City Bike   Jr men 15-16       2
  5    29:49.8   30  Max Spirin           Tieni Duro      Jr men 17-18       3
  6    30:26.0   31  Shawn Rosenthal      Tieni Duro      Jr men 17-18       4
  7    30:28.2   32  Charles Hamilton     Tieni Duro      Jr men 15-16       3
  8    30:57.3   24  Robert Marsh         SGW/City Bike   Jr men 15-16       4
  9    30:58.1   27  Thomas Pham          SGW/City Bike   Jr men 17-18       5
 10    31:48.7   23  Daniel Griffin       Pen Velo        Jr men 15-16       5
 11    31:50.2   34  Frederick Stamm      Pen Velo/Kondra Jr men 17-18       6
 12    32:43.3   29  Blake Anton          Davis Bike Club Jr men 15-16       6
 13    33:49.0   33  Alex Kaiser          Pen Velo/Kondra Jr men 17-18       7
 14    38:03.9   21  Kim LaFleur          Pen Velo        Jr women 15-16     1
 15    45:00.0   22  *Kelly LaFleur       Pen Velo        Jr women 15-16     2

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

              *** FINAL RESULTS for Sr Pro/1/2  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    46:26.6  135  Dave Bailey          SF Tri-Club              0
  2    51:12.3  139  Carlos Casillas      DBC                   4:46
  3    51:41.1  138  Abraham Taylor       Sierra Nevada/Clif    5:15
  4    52:11.8  128  Mark Sasser          CVC                   5:45

               *** FINAL RESULTS for Senior 3  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    49:55.5  107  Robert Korock        Delta Velo               0
  2    50:07.2   87  Bernhard Stonas      Webcor/Alto Velo        12
  3    50:29.8  127  Matt Dearing         Central Valley          34
  4    50:40.5   55  Pat Caurant          Santa Cruz Spokesman    45
  5    51:21.3   51  Todd Doherty         Fairfield Toyota      1:26
  6    51:37.1  121  Randy Bramblett      DBC                   1:42
  7    52:05.4  119  Christian Lager      CRC/Travelocity       2:10
  8    53:16.5   80  David Grubbs         Pen Velo/Kondra       3:21
  9    55:00.8   53  Chad Taylor          Santa Cruz Spokesman  5:05
 10    55:55.7  129  Ron Cates            CVC                   6:00
 11    56:47.0  108  Andrew Davies        Unattached            6:52
 12    57:03.0  103  Robert Nelson        Missing Link          7:08

               *** FINAL RESULTS for Senior 4  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    53:11.5  113  Aaron Kenney         Team Spine               0
  2    53:46.3   74  Alan Lukka           Body Concepts/Peak      35
  3    53:48.0   66  David Keefe          Webcor/Alto Velo        37
  4    54:12.0  130  Christopher Barker   Unattached            1:01
  5    55:04.2   73  Bryan Pro            Stanislaus/Merlock    1:53
  6    55:33.3  123  Matt Sellers         BBC                   2:22
  7    55:41.4  115  Gregory Towers       Steelman              2:30
  8    56:18.4  111  Ari Benderly         Steelman              3:07
  9    56:27.9   65  Eliot Logan          Webcor/Alto Velo      3:16
 10    57:43.5  112  Christopher Daniels  Phoenix/Ritchey       4:32
 11    58:20.8   75  Jason Kent           Tieni Duro            5:09
 12  1:01:35.0  137  Jim Gellman          Webcor/Alto Velo      8:24

               *** FINAL RESULTS for Senior 5  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    52:17.4  149  Neil Michel          Esquire Racing           0
  2    53:53.8   62  Erik Vierra          MaMad Cows/SLW        1:36
  3    55:39.3  152  Justin Hurd          Unattached            3:22
  4    56:33.5  126  Kyle Smith           Reno Wheelman         4:16
  5    57:23.8   76  Oscar Yeh            Unattached            5:06
  6    57:46.4  140  John Applebaum       Unattached            5:29
  7    58:32.7  146  Brent Bellin         LGBRC                 6:15
  8  1:01:01.4  124  Bill Reuss           Reuss Dental          8:44
  9  1:02:00.9  144  John Bachman         Unattached            9:43
 10  1:04:05.9   82  Richard Heisler      Minute Maid/Dasani   11:48
 11  1:05:57.4  132  Michael Rapport      Unattached           13:40

             *** FINAL RESULTS for Women 1/2/3  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    54:51.5   92  Kim Boester          Webcor/Alto Velo         0
  2    55:21.2  105  Patricia_Nancy Lewis Delta Velo              30
  3    56:24.5   96  Betina Hold          Webcor/Alto Velo      1:33
  4    57:47.2   97  Kate Landau          Solano Ave Cyclery    2:56
  5    57:50.3  110  Cory Irimes          Phoenix/Ritchey       2:59
  6    58:17.0  143  Erin Alders          Santa Cruz Spokesman  3:26
  7    58:36.1   54  Sarah Poehlmann      Fairfield Toyota      3:45
  8  1:00:30.6   88  Beverly Schor        Pen Velo/Kondra       5:39
  9  1:00:45.2   93  Jeanette Thomas      Olympic Club          5:54

               *** FINAL RESULTS for Women 4  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    57:38.0   63  Jamima Iley          Unattached               0
  2    59:33.7   90  Kristina Yu          McGuire Real Estate   1:55
  3  1:00:08.0   61  Bev Marx             Unattached            2:30
  4  1:00:46.6   95  Jane Roberts         McGuire Real Estate   3:08
  5  1:01:51.6  125  Danette Daniels      Webcor/Alto Velo      4:13
  6  1:02:06.6   99  Rachel Hamilton      Valley Spokesmen      4:28
  7  1:04:38.8  141  Sheila Naab          Body Concepts         7:00

           *** FINAL RESULTS for Master 35+ 1/2/3  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    47:53.2  116  Michael Hutchinson   Team Spine               0
  2    50:09.8   91  Bill Sans            SyCip Racing          2:16
  3    50:30.6  114  Thomas Coulter       Unattached            2:37
  4    51:34.5  133  John Armour          Bikes Plus            3:41
  5    52:10.1   67  James Allen          SL Wheelworks         4:17
  6    53:20.3   64  George Meilahn       ICCC                  5:27
  7    53:46.5   68  Mike Korn            Sierra Nevada         5:53
  8    53:47.7  118  Bud Napolio          CRC/Travelocity       5:54
  9    57:33.6  151  Shawn Miller         Davis Bike Club       9:40

            *** FINAL RESULTS for Master 35+ 4/5  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    52:08.3   83  Dave Dunkley         Mako/Galaxy Granola      0
  2    52:55.6  142  Joseph Motta         MVV                     47
  3    52:59.3   86  Stephen Maris        Castro Valley Cycle     51
  4    53:23.7  145  Mike Buchanan        Monta Vista Velo      1:15
  5    54:02.3  109  John Bernstein       Mako/Galaxy Granola   1:54
  6    54:32.3  148  Nelson Quong         Unattached            2:24
  7    55:27.3   79  Brian Pollaccia      North Coasst Express  3:19
  8    56:11.5   59  Randy Scott          BP/Sierra Nevada      4:03
  9    56:11.9   85  Myong-Jae Kim        Berkeley Bike Club    4:03
 10    56:44.5  147  David Hamer          SLW/Mad Cows          4:36
 11    57:09.7  150  Andrew Metz          Unattached            5:01
 12    57:47.6   71  Stephen Nowicki      SLW/Mad Cows          5:39
 13    58:47.7  131  Ken McKinney         BP/Sierra Nevada      6:39
 14    59:38.5   98  John King            Bocy Concept/Peak     7:30
 15  1:01:30.0   70  Bill Carey           SLW/Mad Cows          9:22
 16  1:01:45.2  106  Gordon Richardson    Unattached            9:37
 17  1:04:34.8   58  Tom Romano           Alto Velo            12:26
 18  1:18:54.1   84  Kevin Wheeler        Unattached           26:46

              *** FINAL RESULTS for Master 45+  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    47:54.1   72  Brian McGuire        The Olympic Club         0
  2    49:33.0   60  Peter Allen          USPS Masters          1:39
  3    50:31.7   56  Alan Morrison        San Jose Bike Club    2:37
  4    51:42.8   57  Scott Hennessy       Earthbound Farms      3:48
  5    52:06.4  117  Tom Regan                                  4:12
  6    52:44.5  104  Rob DeWitt           Delta Velo            4:50
  7    52:45.8  153  John Steggall        DBC                   4:51
  8    52:59.0   94  Ed Condit            Redding Velko         5:05
  9    53:29.2  100  Larry Knaus          San Jose Bike Club    5:35
 10    53:34.5  102  Henry Collins        Mako/Galaxy Granola   5:40
 11    53:41.0   69  Mark Switters        SGW/Tower/City Bike   5:47
 12    54:37.3  122  Peter Stock          Mako                  6:43
 13    58:24.7   89  David Powers         Pen Velo/Kondra      10:30
 14    58:35.4  120  Bill Mirbach         Unattached           10:41
 15    58:37.0  134  Chris Fogarty        Unattached           10:43
 16  1:00:00.0  101  Peter Winkler        Unattached           12:06
 17  1:00:27.9  136  Lothar Grahlmann     Mako/Galaxy          12:33
 18  1:05:23.2   78  Gordon Chiang        Mako/Galaxy Granola  17:29

                *** FINAL RESULTS for Tandem  ***
PLACE   TIME    NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR         GAP
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  -------------------- -----
  1    51:23.1   77  Rich/Deborah Derby   Team Spine               0

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

           Combined results for all 40km races
OVERALL                                                                  CLASS
PLACE    TIME   NUM  NAME                 CLUB/SPONSOR    CLASS          PLACE
 --   --------  ---  -------------------  ----------      --------         ---
  1    46:26.6  135  Dave Bailey          SF Tri-Club     Sr Pro/1/2         1
  2    47:53.2  116  Michael Hutchinson   Team Spine      Master 35+ 1/2/3   1
  3    47:54.1   72  Brian McGuire        The Olympic Clu Master 45+         1
  4    49:33.0   60  Peter Allen          USPS Masters    Master 45+         2
  5    49:55.5  107  Robert Korock        Delta Velo      Senior 3           1
  6    50:07.2   87  Bernhard Stonas      Webcor/Alto Vel Senior 3           2
  7    50:09.8   91  Bill Sans            SyCip Racing    Master 35+ 1/2/3   2
  8    50:29.8  127  Matt Dearing         Central Valley  Senior 3           3
  9    50:30.6  114  Thomas Coulter       Unattached      Master 35+ 1/2/3   3
 10    50:31.7   56  Alan Morrison        San Jose Bike C Master 45+         3
 11    50:40.5   55  Pat Caurant          Santa Cruz Spok Senior 3           4
 12    51:12.3  139  Carlos Casillas      DBC             Sr Pro/1/2         2
 13    51:21.3   51  Todd Doherty         Fairfield Toyot Senior 3           5
 14    51:23.1   77  Rich/Deborah Derby   Team Spine      Tandem             1
 15    51:34.5  133  John Armour          Bikes Plus      Master 35+ 1/2/3   4
 16    51:37.1  121  Randy Bramblett      DBC             Senior 3           6
 17    51:41.1  138  Abraham Taylor       Sierra Nevada/C Sr Pro/1/2         3
 18    51:42.8   57  Scott Hennessy       Earthbound Farm Master 45+         4
 19    52:05.4  119  Christian Lager      CRC/Travelocity Senior 3           7
 20    52:06.4  117  Tom Regan                            Master 45+         5
 21    52:08.3   83  Dave Dunkley         Mako/Galaxy Gra Master 35+ 4/5     1
 22    52:10.1   67  James Allen          SL Wheelworks   Master 35+ 1/2/3   5
 23    52:11.8  128  Mark Sasser          CVC             Sr Pro/1/2         4
 24    52:17.4  149  Neil Michel          Esquire Racing  Senior 5           1
 25    52:44.5  104  Rob DeWitt           Delta Velo      Master 45+         6
 26    52:45.8  153  John Steggall        DBC             Master 45+         7
 27    52:55.6  142  Joseph Motta         MVV             Master 35+ 4/5     2
 28    52:59.0   94  Ed Condit            Redding Velko   Master 45+         8
 29    52:59.3   86  Stephen Maris        Castro Valley C Master 35+ 4/5     3
 30    53:11.5  113  Aaron Kenney         Team Spine      Senior 4           1
 31    53:16.5   80  David Grubbs         Pen Velo/Kondra Senior 3           8
 32    53:20.3   64  George Meilahn       ICCC            Master 35+ 1/2/3   6
 33    53:23.7  145  Mike Buchanan        Monta Vista Vel Master 35+ 4/5     4
 34    53:29.2  100  Larry Knaus          San Jose Bike C Master 45+         9
 35    53:34.5  102  Henry Collins        Mako/Galaxy Gra Master 45+        10
 36    53:41.0   69  Mark Switters        SGW/Tower/City  Master 45+        11
 37    53:46.3   74  Alan Lukka           Body Concepts/P Senior 4           2
 38    53:46.5   68  Mike Korn            Sierra Nevada   Master 35+ 1/2/3   7
 39    53:47.7  118  Bud Napolio          CRC/Travelocity Master 35+ 1/2/3   8
 40    53:48.0   66  David Keefe          Webcor/Alto Vel Senior 4           3
 41    53:53.8   62  Erik Vierra          MaMad Cows/SLW  Senior 5           2
 42    54:02.3  109  John Bernstein       Mako/Galaxy Gra Master 35+ 4/5     5
 43    54:12.0  130  Christopher Barker   Unattached      Senior 4           4
 44    54:32.3  148  Nelson Quong         Unattached      Master 35+ 4/5     6
 45    54:37.3  122  Peter Stock          Mako            Master 45+        12
 46    54:51.5   92  Kim Boester          Webcor/Alto Vel Women 1/2/3        1
 47    55:00.8   53  Chad Taylor          Santa Cruz Spok Senior 3           9
 48    55:04.2   73  Bryan Pro            Stanislaus/Merl Senior 4           5
 49    55:21.2  105  Patricia_Nancy Lewis Delta Velo      Women 1/2/3        2
 50    55:27.3   79  Brian Pollaccia      North Coasst Ex Master 35+ 4/5     7
 51    55:33.3  123  Matt Sellers         BBC             Senior 4           6
 52    55:39.3  152  Justin Hurd          Unattached      Senior 5           3
 53    55:41.4  115  Gregory Towers       Steelman        Senior 4           7
 54    55:55.7  129  Ron Cates            CVC             Senior 3          10
 55    56:11.5   59  Randy Scott          BP/Sierra Nevad Master 35+ 4/5     8
 56    56:11.9   85  Myong-Jae Kim        Berkeley Bike C Master 35+ 4/5     9
 57    56:18.4  111  Ari Benderly         Steelman        Senior 4           8
 58    56:24.5   96  Betina Hold          Webcor/Alto Vel Women 1/2/3        3
 59    56:27.9   65  Eliot Logan          Webcor/Alto Vel Senior 4           9
 60    56:33.5  126  Kyle Smith           Reno Wheelman   Senior 5           4
 61    56:44.5  147  David Hamer          SLW/Mad Cows    Master 35+ 4/5    10
 62    56:47.0  108  Andrew Davies        Unattached      Senior 3          11
 63    57:03.0  103  Robert Nelson        Missing Link    Senior 3          12
 64    57:09.7  150  Andrew Metz          Unattached      Master 35+ 4/5    11
 65    57:23.8   76  Oscar Yeh            Unattached      Senior 5           5
 66    57:33.6  151  Shawn Miller         Davis Bike Club Master 35+ 1/2/3   9
 67    57:38.0   63  Jamima Iley          Unattached      Women 4            1
 68    57:43.5  112  Christopher Daniels  Phoenix/Ritchey Senior 4          10
 69    57:46.4  140  John Applebaum       Unattached      Senior 5           6
 70    57:47.2   97  Kate Landau          Solano Ave Cycl Women 1/2/3        4
 71    57:47.6   71  Stephen Nowicki      SLW/Mad Cows    Master 35+ 4/5    12
 72    57:50.3  110  Cory Irimes          Phoenix/Ritchey Women 1/2/3        5
 73    58:17.0  143  Erin Alders          Santa Cruz Spok Women 1/2/3        6
 74    58:20.8   75  Jason Kent           Tieni Duro      Senior 4          11
 75    58:24.7   89  David Powers         Pen Velo/Kondra Master 45+        13
 76    58:32.7  146  Brent Bellin         LGBRC           Senior 5           7
 77    58:35.4  120  Bill Mirbach         Unattached      Master 45+        14
 78    58:36.1   54  Sarah Poehlmann      Fairfield Toyot Women 1/2/3        7
 79    58:37.0  134  Chris Fogarty        Unattached      Master 45+        15
 80    58:47.7  131  Ken McKinney         BP/Sierra Nevad Master 35+ 4/5    13
 81    59:33.7   90  Kristina Yu          McGuire Real Es Women 4            2
 82    59:38.5   98  John King            Bocy Concept/Pe Master 35+ 4/5    14
 83  1:00:00.0  101  Peter Winkler        Unattached      Master 45+        16
 84  1:00:08.0   61  Bev Marx             Unattached      Women 4            3
 85  1:00:27.9  136  Lothar Grahlmann     Mako/Galaxy     Master 45+        17
 86  1:00:30.6   88  Beverly Schor        Pen Velo/Kondra Women 1/2/3        8
 87  1:00:45.2   93  Jeanette Thomas      Olympic Club    Women 1/2/3        9
 88  1:00:46.6   95  Jane Roberts         McGuire Real Es Women 4            4
 89  1:01:01.4  124  Bill Reuss           Reuss Dental    Senior 5           8
 90  1:01:30.0   70  Bill Carey           SLW/Mad Cows    Master 35+ 4/5    15
 91  1:01:35.0  137  Jim Gellman          Webcor/Alto Vel Senior 4          12
 92  1:01:45.2  106  Gordon Richardson    Unattached      Master 35+ 4/5    16
 93  1:01:51.6  125  Danette Daniels      Webcor/Alto Vel Women 4            5
 94  1:02:00.9  144  John Bachman         Unattached      Senior 5           9
 95  1:02:06.6   99  Rachel Hamilton      Valley Spokesme Women 4            6
 96  1:04:05.9   82  Richard Heisler      Minute Maid/Das Senior 5          10
 97  1:04:34.8   58  Tom Romano           Alto Velo       Master 35+ 4/5    17
 98  1:04:38.8  141  Sheila Naab          Body Concepts   Women 4            7
 99  1:05:23.2   78  Gordon Chiang        Mako/Galaxy Gra Master 45+        18
100  1:05:57.4  132  Michael Rapport      Unattached      Senior 5          11
101  1:18:54.1   84  Kevin Wheeler        Unattached      Master 35+ 4/5    18

TIMING AND RESULTS BY TOM SIMONSON (tom@tsimonson.com)

Post Author: dbcraceteam