2002 Steve Dunlap Memorial Time Trial

Winters, California, 29 June 2002

10K

Junior 10-12 (Boys)

    1     Ethan        Weiss        Team Swift                         0:19:50.20
    2     Davis        Smith        International Christian Cyclists   0:19:57.50
    3     Daniel       Tisdell      LGBRC / Contentlab                 0:23:19.80

Junior 10-12 (Girls)

No Entries

Junior 13-14 (Boys)

    1     Jake         Allen        Steve Larsen's Wheelworks          0:16:20.00
    2     Mario        Wilson       Sacramento Golden Wheelmen         0:16:29.30
    3     Blake        Anton        Davis Bike Club                    0:16:30.70
    4     Charles      Hamilton     Tieno Duro                         0:16:48.60
    5     Kevin        Eriksson     Stanislaus / Merlock Velo          0:16:56.70
    6     Easton       Menez        Sacramento Golden Wheelmen         0:17:53.00
    7     Joseph       Little       Reno Wheelmen                      0:18:48.50
    8     Alexander    Blease       LGBRC / Contentlab                 0:19:42.60
    9     James        Ryan         LGBRC / Contentlab                 0:20:22.40

Junior 13-14 (Girls)

    1     Dawn         Tisdell      LGBRC / Contentlab                 0:20:50.20

20K

Junior 15-16 (Boys)

    1     Adam         Switters     Sacramento Golden Wheelmen         0:29:24.50
    2     Eric         Riggs        Sacramento Golden Wheelmen         0:31:04.20
    3     Clint        Rogers       Davis Bike Club                    0:31:25.00
    4     Kyle         Smith        Reno Wheelmen                      0:31:48.20
    5     Sheen        Yen          Penninsula Velo / Kondra           0:32:18.70
    6     Thomas       Hill         Reno Wheelmen                      0:32:38.00
    7     Daniel       Holloway     LGBRC / Contentlab                 0:33:54.90
    8     Russ         Forthurber   Unattached                         0:34:41.50

Junior 15-16 (Girls)

    1     Kelsey       Grubbs       Penninsula Velo / Kondra           0:43:39.10

Junior 17-18 (Boys)

    1     Steven       Cozza        Team Swift                         0:28:28.70
    2     Brady        Harter       Team Swift                         0:29:04.90
    3     Brian        O'Grady      Team Swift                         0:29:43.00
    4     Juozas       Martynaieis  GS Reno                            0:30:07.80
    5     Evan         Anderson     Tiene Duro                         0:30:22.80
    6     Jason        Martin       Tiene Duro                         0:32:33.20

Junior 17-18 (Girls)

    1     Tracie       Nelson       Tiene Duro                         0:37:38.20


~38K

Pro/1/2 
    1     Dylan        Casey        United States Postal Service       0:47:18.70
    2     Brian        Rick         Village Peddler                    0:48:57.71
    3     Dave         Fuentes      Sierra Nevada                      0:49:33.89
    4     Roman        Kilun        Santa Cruz Spokesman               0:51:07.22
    5     Sterling     Magnell      Saturn                             0:51:24.00
    6     Natt         Hammond      Unattached                         0:51:35.32
    7     Mark         Wisecup      NorCal Velo                        0:52:15.59
    8     Jason        Lokuesmoe    Sharp Bicycle / Trek               0:53:34.80
    9     Gordon       Daniell      Webcor / Alto Velo                 0:54:08.02
    10    Chad         DeMasi       Rocknasium                         0:54:22.10
    11    Rinaldo      Bullentini   LGBRC / Contentlab                 0:54:53.75
    12    Jeff         Colbeck      Marathon                           0:54:56.14
    13    Skyler       Bishop       Sharp Bicycle / Trek               0:55:20.39
    14    Steve        McCaw        Rocknasium                         1:05:06.92
    15    Christopher  Kautz        Ochsner                            1:05:15.00

Senior 3

    1     Leif         Johnson      Davis Bike Club                    0:53:02.91
    2     Josh         Conner       Sims / Siskiyou Velo               0:53:07.07
    3     Dirk         Von Ulden    UCSD                               0:53:55.57
    4     Paul         Reichaut     Cal Cycling                        0:54:00.09
    5     Rob          Hunt         MVV / Wheelaway                    0:54:26.35
    6     Kacey        Chamberlain  Ragnorok                           0:54:26.61
    7     Bernhard     Stones       Webcor / Alto Velo                 0:54:54.14
    8     Bob          Ling         Ragnorok                           0:55:01.00
    9     Joshua       Zlotlow      Sacramento Golden Wheelmen         0:55:57.68
    10    James        Stafford     NorCal Velo                        0:56:21.40
    11    Jonathan     Baker        KHS Bicycles                       0:57:32.93
    12    Gregory      Gretsch      Unattached                         0:58:13.99
    13    Mike         Korn         Sierra Nevada                      0:59:46.92
    14    Evan         Anderson     Davis Bike Club                    1:02:02.53
    15    Roy          Rutherford   Sierra Nevada                      1:02:09.67
    16    Rook         Cambell      Cycle Couriers                     1:04:53.00
    17    Brian        Hendrickson  Penninsula Velo / Kondra           1:09:24.02

Senior 4

    1     Jeremy       Loader       Joselyn's                          0:54:51.97
    2     Bob          Delp         Unattached                         0:55:07.64
    3     Chad         Green        Steve Larsen's Wheelworks          0:55:21.97
    4     Pritipal     Singh        Fremont Freewheelers               0:55:26.44
    5     Peter        Poullos      Penninsula Velo / Kondra           0:55:32.45
    6     Zac          Merriman     Webcor / Alto Velo                 0:56:15.83
    7     Robert       Wiggers      CRC / Travelocity                  0:57:25.56
    8     David        Grubbs       Penninsula Velo / Kondra           0:57:50.50
    9     Matthew      Katz         Davis Bike Club                    0:58:08.00
    10    Stephen      Moris        Central Valley Cycling             0:58:08.71
    11    Kyle         Smith        Reno Wheelmen                      0:58:58.55
    12    Shalon       Clover       Valley Spokesman                   0:59:26.61
    13    Greg         Hart         Cal Cycling                        0:59:52.45
    14    Fred         Stamm        Penninsula Velo / Kondra           1:00:09.56
    15    Brian        Jitloff      Paco's                             1:01:04.44
    16    Radu         Ranga        Strada Semper                      1:01:44.43
    17    Doran        Mori                                            1:01:54.68
    18    Tyler        Hester       Napa Valley Velo                   1:01:53.53
    19    Sean         Rhea         Cal Cycling                        1:02:07.80

Senior 5

    1     Chris        Randall      Clif Bar                           0:54:55.53
    2     Nick         Todd         Village Peddler                    0:56:32.20
    3     Stephen      Donahue      Unattached                         0:58:04.29
    4     Jeremiah     Peiller      Unattached                         0:58:10.20
    5     Victor       Wang         Cal Cycling                        0:58:25.14
    6     Terry        Wilson       Unattached                         0:58:28.90
    7     Karl         Nielsen      N.S.O.                             0:58:32.14
    8     Blake        Anton        Davis Bike Club                    0:59:06.29
    9     Joe          Santos       Davis Bike Club                    0:59:52.80
    10    Gabriel      Chandler     Davis Bike Club                    0:59:55.07
    11    Eugene       Hart         Unattached                         1:00:20.02
    12    Noel         Johnson      Unattached                         1:00:59.33
    13    Daryl        Parker       Stanislaus / Merlock Velo          1:01:23.14
    14    Robert       White Jr.    San Jose Bike Club                 1:05:35.59
    15    Star         Stevenson    Steve Larsen's Wheelworks          1:01:47.67
    16    Ian          McMahon      Berkeley Bicycle Club              1:01:53.67
    17    Michael      Rodgers      Unattached                         1:01:59.67
    18    Ryan         Christbaum   Solano Avenue Cyclery              1:02:13.41
    19    Shane        Cerreto      Unattached                         1:02:40.96
    20    Mike         Lee          Unattached                         1:04:32.08
    21    Mario        Wilson       Sacramento Golden Wheelmen         1:06:43.51
    22    Brad         Yantzer      Unattached                         1:07:37.21
    23                                                                 1:09:38.00

Women 1/2/3

    1     Cynthia      Mommsen      Olympic Club                       0:56:32.99
    2     Eryn         Hanna        Reno Wheelmen                      0:57:44.14
    3     Elizabeth    Benishin     San Diego Cycle Vets               0:57:44.89
    4     Lisa         Hunt         Olympic Club                       0:57:50.45
    5     Diana        Hassel       Davis Bike Club                    0:58:50.47
    6     Trudy        Bjornsen     Alien Xtreme                       1:00:10.87
    7     Taitt        Sato         LGBRC / Contentlab                 1:00:29.46
    8     Linda        Elgart       Webcor / Alto Velo                 1:00:33.23
    9     Karin        Reese        Left Coast Racing Team             1:01:03.59
    10    Nancy        Wright       Left Coast Racing Team             1:01:34.93
    11    Narda        Roushdi      Berkeley Bicycle Club              1:01:52.89

Women 4/5

    1     Patricia     Lewis        Delta Velo                         1:00:07.80
    2     Bev          Marx         Unattached                         1:01:07.37
    3     Deborah      McGarva      Unattached                         1:01:14.37
    4     Courtney     Menez        Peak Cycling                       1:05:31.55
    5     Lauren       Wiener       Unattached                         1:05:50.02
    6     Cynthia      Borden       KHS Bicycles                       1:05:51.46
    7     Tricia       Dugan        Peak Cycling                       1:06:30.58
    8     Patty Jo     Struve       Unattached                         1:08:06.62

Master 35+ 1/2/3
    
    1     Steve        Showler      Team Sacramento                    0:50:04.07
    2     Larry        Nolan        USPS Masters                       0:50:28.07
    3     Bill         Sans         Penninsula Velo / Kondra           0:51:10.33
    4     Michael      DeNardi      Republic of Anerobia               0:51:13.02
    5     Craig        Roemer       Pacific Coast Cycling Club         0:51:27.08
    6     Ron          Callison     Valley Spokesman                   0:54:04.86
    7     Thomas       Coulter      Davis Bike Club                    0:54:40.49
    8     Aaron        Lowe         MVV / Wheelaway                    0:55:15.17
    9     Vance        Russell      Davis Bike Club                    0:55:18.11
    10    Andrew       Quong        Valley Spokesman                   0:55:33.44
    11    Lenny        Clapp        Davis Bike Club                    0:55:56.32
    12    Stan         Hill         Reno Wheelmen                      0:56:30.81
    13    Shawn        Miller       Davis Bike Club                    0:58:12.22

Master 35+ 4/5

    1     James        Allen        Steve Larsen's Wheelworks          0:55:00.87
    2     Dave         Dunkley      Unattached                         0:55:41.46
    3     Randy        Scott        Rio Strada                         0:56:03.53
    4     John         Steggall     Davis Bike Club                    0:56:06.32
    5     Marco        Hellman      City Cycle of SFO                  0:56:12.14
    6     Mark         Switters     Sacramento Golden Wheelmen         0:57:05.01
    7     Myong-Jae    Kim          Berkeley Bicycle Club              0:58:01.88
    8     Andrew       McIlroy      Valley Spokesman                   0:59:04.05
    9     Dan          Fletcher     Velo Club Monterey                 0:59:07.59
    10    Russ         Watts        Rio Strada                         0:59:23.05
    11    Larry        Knaus        San Jose Bike Club                 1:00:04.46
    12    Mathew       Courtney     Unattached                         1:00:47.20
    13    Douglas      Gillard      San Jose Bike Club                 1:01:29.00
    14    Adam         Abildgaard   Davis Bike Club                    1:02:19.44
    15    Eric         Butz         Cal Cycling                        1:02:36.14
    16    Bob          Farese       Unattached                         1:04:00.33
    17    Mark         Horton       Unattached                         1:07:18.14

Master 45+

    1     Scott        Hennessy     Winning Wheels                     0:53:12.40
    2     Tom          Regan        Alta Alpina                        0:53:33.50
    3     Randy        Denton       Unattached                         0:54:15.01
    4     Bill         Powell       Webcor / Alto Velo                 0:54:25.21
    5     John         Elgart       Webcor / Alto Velo                 0:54:47.07
    6     Alan         Morrison     San Jose Bike Club                 0:54:53.45
    7     Robert       Schott       Webcor / Alto Velo                 0:55:22.86
    8     Peter        Young        Valley Spokesman                   0:55:28.40
    9     Daniel       Dole         Berkeley Bicycle Club              0:55:30.46
    10    Robert       Dewitt       Delta Velo                         0:55:47.50
    11    Lindsay      Crawford     G.S. Strada                        0:56:08.43
    12    Howard       Ashcroft     Berkeley Bicycle Club              0:56:36.26
    13    Henry        Collins      Mako / Galaxy Granola              0:56:44.53
    14    Thomas       Keller       Davis Bike Club                    0:58:12.37
    15    James        Bryan        Mako / Galaxy Granola              0:58:26.92
    16    O. Timothy   James        Berkeley Bicycle Club              0:59:07.59
    17    Bill         Watson       Mako / Galaxy Granola              0:59:19.99
    18    Kevin        Susco        Webcor / Alto Velo                 0:59:48.32
    19    Michael      Berger       Unattached                         1:02:14.14
    20    Peter        Dahlstrand   Berkeley Bicycle Club              1:03:58.71
    21    Carl         Ehret        San Diego Cycle Vets               1:04:28.20
    22    Jason        Tandeta      Penninsula Velo / Kondra           1:05:21.92
    23    Wolfgang     Hultner      Mako / Galaxy Granola              1:06:18.29
    24    Marshall     Kilduff      Unattached                         1:23:35.89

Tandem

    1     Carol        Breed        Unattached                         0:48:36.86
          Doug         Gratton
    2     Jenny        Frayet       Reno Wheelmen                      0:53:02.35
          Mike         Hernandez
    3     Joy          Shaffer      LGBRC / Contentlab                 0:53:46.56
          Jennifer     Whatley
    4     Gilbert      Martinez     Mako / Galaxy Granola              0:54:16.20
          Lynn         Nordstrom
    5     Tom          Jelmyer      Cisco                              0:58:05.07
          Robin        Jensen


OVERALL STANDINGS

10K

    1     Jake         Allen        Steve Larsen's Wheelworks          0:16:20.00       Junior 13-14 (Boys)
    2     Mario        Wilson       Sacramento Golden Wheelmen         0:16:29.30       Junior 13-14 (Boys)
    3     Blake        Anton        Davis Bike Club                    0:16:30.70       Junior 13-14 (Boys)
    4     Charles      Hamilton     Tieno Duro                         0:16:48.60       Junior 13-14 (Boys)
    5     Kevin        Eriksson     Stanislaus / Merlock Velo          0:16:56.70       Junior 13-14 (Boys)
    6     Easton       Menez        Sacramento Golden Wheelmen         0:17:53.00       Junior 13-14 (Boys)
    7     Joseph       Little       Reno Wheelmen                      0:18:48.50       Junior 13-14 (Boys)
    8     Alexander    Blease       LGBRC / Contentlab                 0:19:42.60       Junior 13-14 (Boys)
    9     Ethan        Weiss        Team Swift                         0:19:50.20       Junior 10-12 (Boys)
    10    Davis        Smith        International Christian Cyclists   0:19:57.50       Junior 10-12 (Boys)
    11    James        Ryan         LGBRC / Contentlab                 0:20:22.40       Junior 13-14 (Boys)
    12    Dawn         Tisdell      LGBRC / Contentlab                 0:20:50.20       Junior 13-14 (Girls)
    13    Daniel       Tisdell      LGBRC / Contentlab                 0:23:19.80       Junior 10-12 (Boys)

20K

    1     Steven       Cozza        Team Swift                         0:28:28.70       Junior 17-18 (Boys)
    2     Brady        Harter       Team Swift                         0:29:04.90       Junior 17-18 (Boys)
    3     Adam         Switters     Sacramento Golden Wheelmen         0:29:24.50       Junior 15-16 (Boys)
    4     Brian        O'Grady      Team Swift                         0:29:43.00       Junior 17-18 (Boys)
    5     Juozas       Martynaieis  GS Reno                            0:30:07.80       Junior 17-18 (Boys)
    6     Evan         Anderson     Tiene Duro                         0:30:22.80       Junior 17-18 (Boys)
    7     Eric         Riggs        Sacramento Golden Wheelmen         0:31:04.20       Junior 15-16 (Boys)
    8     Clint        Rogers       Davis Bike Club                    0:31:25.00       Junior 15-16 (Boys)
    9     Kyle         Smith        Reno Wheelmen                      0:31:48.20       Junior 15-16 (Boys)
    10    Sheen        Yen          Penninsula Velo / Kondra           0:32:18.70       Junior 15-16 (Boys)
    11    Jason        Martin       Tiene Duro                         0:32:33.20       Junior 17-18 (Boys)
    12    Thomas       Hill         Reno Wheelmen                      0:32:38.00       Junior 15-16 (Boys)
    13    Daniel       Holloway     LGBRC / Contentlab                 0:33:54.90       Junior 15-16 (Boys)
    14    Russ         Forthurber   Unattached                         0:34:41.50       Junior 15-16 (Boys)
    15    Tracie       Nelson       Tiene Duro                         0:37:38.20       Junior 17-18 (Girls)
    16    Kelsey       Grubbs       Penninsula Velo / Kondra           0:43:39.10       Junior 15-16 (Girls)

~38K

    1     Dylan        Casey        United States Postal Service       0:47:18.70       Pro/1/2
    2     Carol        Breed        Unattached                         0:48:36.86       Tandem
    -     Doug         Gratton
    3     Brian        Rick         Village Peddler                    0:48:57.71       Pro/1/2
    4     Dave         Fuentes      Sierra Nevada                      0:49:33.89       Pro/1/2
    5     Steve        Showler      Team Sacramento                    0:50:04.07       Master 35+ 1/2/3
    6     Larry        Nolan        USPS Masters                       0:50:28.07       Master 35+ 1/2/3
    7     Roman        Kilun        Santa Cruz Spokesman               0:51:07.22       Pro/1/2
    8     Bill         Sans         Penninsula Velo / Kondra           0:51:10.33       Master 35+ 1/2/3
    9     Michael      DeNardi      Republic of Anerobia               0:51:13.02       Master 35+ 1/2/3
    10    Sterling     Magnell      Saturn                             0:51:24.00       Pro/1/2
    11    Craig        Roemer       Pacific Coast Cycling Club         0:51:27.08       Master 35+ 1/2/3
    12    Natt         Hammond      Unattached                         0:51:35.32       Pro/1/2
    13    Mark         Wisecup      NorCal Velo                        0:52:15.59       Pro/1/2
    14    Jenny        Frayet       Reno Wheelmen                      0:53:02.35       Tandem
    -     Mike         Hernandez
    15    Leif         Johnson      Davis Bike Club                    0:53:02.91       Senior 3
    16    Josh         Conner       Sims / Siskiyou Velo               0:53:07.07       Senior 3
    17    Scott        Hennessy     Winning Wheels                     0:53:12.40       Master 45+
    18    Tom          Regan        Alta Alpina                        0:53:33.50       Master 45+
    19    Jason        Lokuesmoe    Sharp Bicycle / Trek               0:53:34.80       Pro/1/2
    20    Joy          Shaffer      LGBRC / Contentlab                 0:53:46.56       Tandem
    -     Jennifer     Whatley
    21    Dirk         Von Ulden    UCSD                               0:53:55.57       Senior 3
    22    Paul         Reichaut     Cal Cycling                        0:54:00.09       Senior 3
    23    Ron          Callison     Valley Spokesman                   0:54:04.86       Master 35+ 1/2/3
    24    Gordon       Daniell      Webcor / Alto Velo                 0:54:08.02       Pro/1/2
    25    Randy        Denton       Unattached                         0:54:15.01       Master 45+
    26    Gilbert      Martinez     Mako / Galaxy Granola              0:54:16.20       Tandem
    -     Lynn         Nordstrom
    27    Chad         DeMasi       Rocknasium                         0:54:22.10       Pro/1/2
    28    Bill         Powell       Webcor / Alto Velo                 0:54:25.21       Master 45+
    29    Rob          Hunt         MVV / Wheelaway                    0:54:26.35       Senior 3
    30    Kacey        Chamberlain  Ragnorok                           0:54:26.61       Senior 3
    31    Thomas       Coulter      Davis Bike Club                    0:54:40.49       Master 35+ 1/2/3
    32    John         Elgart       Webcor / Alto Velo                 0:54:47.07       Master 45+
    33    Jeremy       Loader       Joselyn's                          0:54:51.97       Senior 4
    34    Alan         Morrison     San Jose Bike Club                 0:54:53.45       Master 45+
    35    Rinaldo      Bullentini   LGBRC / Contentlab                 0:54:53.75       Pro/1/2
    36    Bernhard     Stones       Webcor / Alto Velo                 0:54:54.14       Senior 3
    37    Chris        Randall      Clif Bar                           0:54:55.53       Senior 5
    38    Jeff         Colbeck      Marathon                           0:54:56.14       Pro/1/2
    39    James        Allen        Steve Larsen's Wheelworks          0:55:00.87       Master 35+ 4/5
    40    Bob          Ling         Ragnorok                           0:55:01.00       Senior 3
    41    Bob          Delp         Unattached                         0:55:07.64       Senior 4
    42    Aaron        Lowe         MVV / Wheelaway                    0:55:15.17       Master 35+ 1/2/3
    43    Vance        Russell      Davis Bike Club                    0:55:18.11       Master 35+ 1/2/3
    44    Skyler       Bishop       Sharp Bicycle / Trek               0:55:20.39       Pro/1/2
    45    Chad         Green        Steve Larsen's Wheelworks          0:55:21.97       Senior 4
    46    Robert       Schott       Webcor / Alto Velo                 0:55:22.86       Master 45+
    47    Pritipal     Singh        Fremont Freewheelers               0:55:26.44       Senior 4
    48    Peter        Young        Valley Spokesman                   0:55:28.40       Master 45+
    49    Daniel       Dole         Berkeley Bicycle Club              0:55:30.46       Master 45+
    50    Peter        Poullos      Penninsula Velo / Kondra           0:55:32.45       Senior 4
    51    Andrew       Quong        Valley Spokesman                   0:55:33.44       Master 35+ 1/2/3
    52    Dave         Dunkley      Unattached                         0:55:41.46       Master 35+ 4/5
    53    Robert       Dewitt       Delta Velo                         0:55:47.50       Master 45+
    54    Lenny        Clapp        Davis Bike Club                    0:55:56.32       Master 35+ 1/2/3
    55    Joshua       Zlotlow      Sacramento Golden Wheelmen         0:55:57.68       Senior 3
    56    Randy        Scott        Rio Strada                         0:56:03.53       Master 35+ 4/5
    57    John         Steggall     Davis Bike Club                    0:56:06.32       Master 35+ 4/5
    58    Lindsay      Crawford     G.S. Strada                        0:56:08.43       Master 45+
    59    Marco        Hellman      City Cycle of SFO                  0:56:12.14       Master 35+ 4/5
    60    Zac          Merriman     Webcor / Alto Velo                 0:56:15.83       Senior 4
    61    James        Stafford     NorCal Velo                        0:56:21.40       Senior 3
    62    Stan         Hill         Reno Wheelmen                      0:56:30.81       Master 35+ 1/2/3
    63    Nick         Todd         Village Peddler                    0:56:32.20       Senior 5
    64    Cynthia      Mommsen      Olympic Club                       0:56:32.99       Women 1/2/3
    65    Howard       Ashcroft     Berkeley Bicycle Club              0:56:36.26       Master 45+
    66    Henry        Collins      Mako / Galaxy Granola              0:56:44.53       Master 45+
    67    Mark         Switters     Sacramento Golden Wheelmen         0:57:05.01       Master 35+ 4/5
    68    Robert       Wiggers      CRC / Travelocity                  0:57:25.56       Senior 4
    69    Jonathan     Baker        KHS Bicycles                       0:57:32.93       Senior 3
    70    Eryn         Hanna        Reno Wheelmen                      0:57:44.14       Women 1/2/3
    71    Elizabeth    Benishin     San Diego Cycle Vets               0:57:44.89       Women 1/2/3
    72    Lisa         Hunt         Olympic Club                       0:57:50.45       Women 1/2/3
    73    David        Grubbs       Penninsula Velo / Kondra           0:57:50.50       Senior 4
    74    Myong-Jae    Kim          Berkeley Bicycle Club              0:58:01.88       Master 35+ 4/5
    75    Stephen      Donahue      Unattached                         0:58:04.29       Senior 5
    76    Tom          Jelmyer      Cisco                              0:58:05.07       Tandem
    -     Robin        Jensen
    77    Matthew      Katz         Davis Bike Club                    0:58:08.00       Senior 4
    78    Stephen      Moris        Central Valley Cycling             0:58:08.71       Senior 4
    79    Jeremiah     Peiller      Unattached                         0:58:10.20       Senior 5
    80    Shawn        Miller       Davis Bike Club                    0:58:12.22       Master 35+ 1/2/3
    81    Thomas       Keller       Davis Bike Club                    0:58:12.37       Master 45+
    82    Gregory      Gretsch      Unattached                         0:58:13.99       Senior 3
    83    Victor       Wang         Cal Cycling                        0:58:25.14       Senior 5
    84    James        Bryan        Mako / Galaxy Granola              0:58:26.92       Master 45+
    85    Terry        Wilson       Unattached                         0:58:28.90       Senior 5
    86    Karl         Nielsen      N.S.O.                             0:58:32.14       Senior 5
    87    Diana        Hassel       Davis Bike Club                    0:58:50.47       Women 1/2/3
    88    Kyle         Smith        Reno Wheelmen                      0:58:58.55       Senior 4
    89    Andrew       McIlroy      Valley Spokesman                   0:59:04.05       Master 35+ 4/5
    90    Blake        Anton        Davis Bike Club                    0:59:06.29       Senior 5
    91    Dan          Fletcher     Velo Club Monterey                 0:59:07.59       Master 35+ 4/5
    92    O. Timothy   James        Berkeley Bicycle Club              0:59:07.59       Master 45+
    93    Bill         Watson       Mako / Galaxy Granola              0:59:19.99       Master 45+
    94    Russ         Watts        Rio Strada                         0:59:23.05       Master 35+ 4/5
    95    Shalon       Clover       Valley Spokesman                   0:59:26.61       Senior 4
    96    Mike         Korn         Sierra Nevada                      0:59:46.92       Senior 3
    97    Kevin        Susco        Webcor / Alto Velo                 0:59:48.32       Master 45+
    98    Greg         Hart         Cal Cycling                        0:59:52.45       Senior 4
    99    Joe          Santos       Davis Bike Club                    0:59:52.80       Senior 5
   100    Gabriel      Chandler     Davis Bike Club                    0:59:55.07       Senior 5
   101    Larry        Knaus        San Jose Bike Club                 1:00:04.46       Master 35+ 4/5
   102    Patricia     Lewis        Delta Velo                         1:00:07.80       Women 4/5
   103    Fred         Stamm        Penninsula Velo / Kondra           1:00:09.56       Senior 4
   104    Trudy        Bjornsen     Alien Xtreme                       1:00:10.87       Women 1/2/3
   105    Eugene       Hart         Unattached                         1:00:20.02       Senior 5
   106    Taitt        Sato         LGBRC / Contentlab                 1:00:29.46       Women 1/2/3
   107    Linda        Elgart       Webcor / Alto Velo                 1:00:33.23       Women 1/2/3
   108    Mathew       Courtney     Unattached                         1:00:47.20       Master 35+ 4/5
   109    Noel         Johnson      Unattached                         1:00:59.33       Senior 5
   110    Karin        Reese        Left Coast Racing Team             1:01:03.59       Women 1/2/3
   111    Brian        Jitloff      Paco's                             1:01:04.44       Senior 4
   112    Bev          Marx         Unattached                         1:01:07.37       Women 4/5
   113    Deborah      McGarva      Unattached                         1:01:14.37       Women 4/5
   114    Daryl        Parker       Stanislaus / Merlock Velo          1:01:23.14       Senior 5
   115    Douglas      Gillard      San Jose Bike Club                 1:01:29.00       Master 35+ 4/5
   116    Nancy        Wright       Left Coast Racing Team             1:01:34.93       Women 1/2/3
   117    Radu         Ranga        Strada Semper                      1:01:44.43       Senior 4
   118    Star         Stevenson    Steve Larsen's Wheelworks          1:01:47.67       Senior 5
   119    Narda        Roushdi      Berkeley Bicycle Club              1:01:52.89       Women 1/2/3
   120    Tyler        Hester       Napa Valley Velo                   1:01:53.53       Senior 4
   121    Ian          McMahon      Berkeley Bicycle Club              1:01:53.67       Senior 5
   122    Doran        Mori                                            1:01:54.68       Senior 4
   123    Michael      Rodgers      Unattached                         1:01:59.67       Senior 5
   124    Evan         Anderson     Davis Bike Club                    1:02:02.53       Senior 3
   125    Sean         Rhea         Cal Cycling                        1:02:07.80       Senior 4
   126    Roy          Rutherford   Sierra Nevada                      1:02:09.67       Senior 3
   127    Ryan         Christbaum   Solano Avenue Cyclery              1:02:13.41       Senior 5
   128    Michael      Berger       Unattached                         1:02:14.14       Master 45+
   129    Adam         Abildgaard   Davis Bike Club                    1:02:19.44       Master 35+ 4/5
   130    Eric         Butz         Cal Cycling                        1:02:36.14       Master 35+ 4/5
   131    Shane        Cerreto      Unattached                         1:02:40.96       Senior 5
   132    Peter        Dahlstrand   Berkeley Bicycle Club              1:03:58.71       Master 45+
   133    Bob          Farese       Unattached                         1:04:00.33       Master 35+ 4/5
   134    Carl         Ehret        San Diego Cycle Vets               1:04:28.20       Master 45+
   135    Mike         Lee          Unattached                         1:04:32.08       Senior 5
   136    Rook         Cambell      Cycle Couriers                     1:04:53.00       Senior 3
   137    Steve        McCaw        Rocknasium                         1:05:06.92       Pro/1/2
   138    Christopher  Kautz        Ochsner                            1:05:15.00       Pro/1/2
   139    Jason        Tandeta      Penninsula Velo / Kondra           1:05:21.92       Master 45+
   140    Courtney     Menez        Peak Cycling                       1:05:31.55       Women 4/5
   141    Robert       White Jr.    San Jose Bike Club                 1:05:35.59       Senior 5
   142    Lauren       Wiener       Unattached                         1:05:50.02       Women 4/5
   143    Cynthia      Borden       KHS Bicycles                       1:05:51.46       Women 4/5
   144    Wolfgang     Hultner      Mako / Galaxy Granola              1:06:18.29       Master 45+
   145    Tricia       Dugan        Peak Cycling                       1:06:30.58       Women 4/5
   146    Mario        Wilson       Sacramento Golden Wheelmen         1:06:43.51       Senior 5
   147    Mark         Horton       Unattached                         1:07:18.14       Master 35+ 4/5
   148    Brad         Yantzer      Unattached                         1:07:37.21       Senior 5
   149    Patty Jo     Struve       Unattached                         1:08:06.62       Women 4/5
   150    Brian        Hendrickson  Penninsula Velo / Kondra           1:09:24.02       Senior 3
   151    ?            ?                                               1:09:38.00       Senior 5
   152    Marshall     Kilduff      Unattached                         1:23:35.89       Master 45+

Post Author: dbcraceteam